ผลบอลสด

Primera Division
04:30 Union La Calera - U. Catolica
Copa Argentina
01:35 Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes L.P.
Serie A
05:15 CSA - Atletico-MG
05:15 Gremio - Bahia
06:00 Fortaleza EC - Flamengo
Serie B
07:30 FT Bragantino 2 - 2 Oeste
07:30 FT Sao Bento 1 - 2 Coritiba
1. Division
20:00 Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel
1 Lyga
19:00 Žalgiris II - BFA
22:00 Šiauliai - Trakai II
23:00 Banga - Atmosfera
23:30 Vilniaus Vytis - Pakruojis
Super League
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang
18:30 PSM Makassar - Arema FC
USL Championship
08:00 FT El Paso Locomotive 4 - 1 Portland Timbers II
06:00 Charleston Battery - Memphis 901
06:00 Indy Eleven - Swope Park Rangers
Primera Division
09:00 FT San Carlos 2 - 2 Limon FC
04:05 Municipal Grecia - Santos DE Guapiles
Segunda Division
02:00 Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza
Primera Division
05:30 Managua - Chinandega
Girabola
21:00 Petro de Luanda - Progresso
Friendlies
07:00 FT Bolivia 3 - 1 Haiti
08:30 FT Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
04:30 Real de Minas - CD Marathon
Division 1
01:30 Buckley Town - Guilsfield
01:30 Conwy Borough - Corwen
Copa Colombia
06:30 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali
Liga II
19:00 SSC Farul - Universitatea Cluj
19:00 CS Mioveni - Sportul Snagov
19:00 Pandurii TG JIU - Ripensia Timisoara
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Csikszereda
19:00 Concordia - Dunarea Calarasi
19:00 FC Politehnica Timisoara - Metaloglobus
19:00 CSM Reşiţa - SCM Gloria Buzău
19:00 ACS Sirineasa - Arges Pitesti
20:00 Rapid - Petrolul Ploiesti
23:30 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele - Uta Arad
Primera B Nacional
01:30 Barracas Central - Temperley
Division 1
21:50 Al Nahdha - Ohod
21:55 Al Najoom - Al Ain
22:15 Al Taqdom - Al Shoalah
22:35 Al-Ansar - Al Jabalain
22:40 Jeddah Club - Al-Kawkab
First League
18:30 Lernayin Artsakh - Dilijan
18:30 Ararat II - Sevan
18:30 BKMA - Masis
18:30 Van - Ani Yerevan
18:30 Torpedo Yerevan - West Armenia
Cup
20:00 Aiolikos - Niki Volos
Cup
22:00 Aluminij - Koper
00:00 Nafta - Rudar
FA Trophy
01:45 Corby Town - Histon
Sudani Premier League
21:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Hilal El-Fasher
00:00 Al Fallah - Al Hilal Kadougli
Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 Fenix - Plaza Colonia
02:00 Progreso - Danubio
06:00 Club Nacional - Cerro